Activity

  • huangtai posted an update 7 months, 2 weeks ago

    Shacman truck kinds of type high quality Hande axle assemblyDZ9114240026

    Shacman truck kinds of type high quality Hande axle assembly DZ95259240066 Futian Auman, Zoomlion Shaanxi steam F3000, heavy truck HOWO and other models
    Also have other different part number starter used for SINOTRUK HOWO, HOHAN,HOKA,HOYUN,Mining truck. When you buy the parts, pls confirm which number you need:
    1703-123070 AZ9130240220 1124117380002 1425317303003 500260639 14253173830022 1424217300002
    79200240075 AZ9100240100
    Shift lever assembly AZ9130240220
    rear hub AZ9231340311
    Differential assembly AZ9360320022
    Rear axle housing AZ9360330173
    Brake tube AZ9418360203
    Contact ring AZ9525470002
    Beam assembly AZ9525510510
    frame assembly AZ9525514030
    The first leaf spring AZ9525520050+001
    Rear plate spring third AZ9525520050+003
    Rear riding bolt AZ9525520540
    Molded hose AZ9525530308
    ECU bracket assembly AZ9525580004
    Cab harness AZ9525771020
    Lift tubing assembly AZ9525820022
    1. Shift lever assembly
    2. AZ9130240220
    3. SINOTRUK HOWO truck spare parts.
    4. Supply to Africa, Asia, Russia, Australia, Middle East, South America etc..
    5. Professional Performance Auto parts supplier
    6. Friendly and professional service.
    7. Rapid and timely response.
    Packaging & Shipping
    Specificat
    Shacman truck kinds of type high quality Hande axle assembly DZ9112240782
    1) OEM quality standard guaranteed
    2) Excellent quality with the competitive price
    2) Shacman truck kinds of type high quality Hande axle assembly AZ9130240220

    Product Introduction
    Type: Shacman truck kinds of type high quality Hande axle assembly
    Model 99100240100
    Place of Origin: Shandong, China (Mainland)
    Brand Name: SINOTRUK
    Business Scope: Variety of Zoomlion SINOTRUK and spare parts
    Truck Model: Howo, Steyr, Foton, Dongfeng

    Company Introduction
    Our mainly deal with HOWO series trucks and spare parts. We can supply all kinds of SINOTRUK howo parts, such as gearbox, diesel engine, axles, propeller shafts,clutch products etc. We also supply Howo truck parts for other heavy duty trucks made in China. eg: STYER, FOTON, DONGFENG etc.
    “Honest and Credit” is our business aim. we will supply good spare parts and the competitive price for every customer . If you are working in selling sinotruk and spare parts, we have full confidence to become your strong supplier in China.

    Our packaging

    2-30 days after confirming order,detail delivery date should be decided according to
    production season and order quantity.
    Shacman Truck Chassis Parts
    website:http://www.howoautopart.com/shacman-truck-chassis-parts-1